
From The Bar
Classic Cocktails
Buck's Old Fashioned
Buffalo Trace bourbon, bitters, simple syrup, orange$15$15Buffalo Trace bourbon, bitters, simple syrup, orange
Specialty Cocktails
Smokey Apple Cider Margarita
Mezcal, apple cider, lime, agave$15$15Mezcal, apple cider, lime, agave
Autumn Aperol Spritz
Aperol, blood orange syrup, apple cider, champagne$15$15Aperol, blood orange syrup, apple cider, champagne
Seasonal Sangria
Blackberry Brandy, Captain Morgan, apple cider, cranberry, choice of Red or White Wine$14$14Blackberry Brandy, Captain Morgan, apple cider, cranberry, choice of Red or White Wine
Draft Beer
Allagash White
Witbier; spice with coriander and curacao orange peel ME 5.2% ABV$8$8Witbier; spice with coriander and curacao orange peel ME 5.2% ABV
Kane Head High
American IPA; All about the hops. Citrus, tropical fruit, pine NJ 6.6% ABV$8$8American IPA; All about the hops. Citrus, tropical fruit, pine NJ 6.6% ABV
Whites
Ecco Domani
Pinot Grigio, Italy 2020
Glass $11 | Bottle $32Pinot Grigio, Italy 2020
Glass $11 | Bottle $32
William Hill
Chardonnay, California 2021
Glass $14 | Bottle $48Chardonnay, California 2021
Glass $14 | Bottle $48
Chat. Ste. Michelle
Sauvignon Blanc, Columbia Valley, WA 2023
Glass 14 | Bottle 39Sauvignon Blanc, Columbia Valley, WA 2023
Glass 14 | Bottle 39
Kim Crawford
Sauvignon Blanc, NZ 2021
Glass $13 | Bottle $35Sauvignon Blanc, NZ 2021
Glass $13 | Bottle $35
Reaburn
Russian River Valley, 2021
Glass 15 | Bottle 40Russian River Valley, 2021
Glass 15 | Bottle 40
Reds
Louis Martini
Cabernet, California, 2021
Glass $13 | Bottle $35Cabernet, California, 2021
Glass $13 | Bottle $35
Mark West
Pinot Noir, CA 2023
Glass 10 | Bottle 28$13$13Pinot Noir, CA 2023
Glass 10 | Bottle 28
Gascon Reserva
Malbec, Argentina 2019
Glass $14 | Bottle $42Malbec, Argentina 2019
Glass $14 | Bottle $42
Davinci DOCG
Chianti, Tuscany Italy 2023
Glass $11 / Bottle $32Chianti, Tuscany Italy 2023
Glass $11 / Bottle $32
Chat. Ste. Michelle
Cabernet, WA 2021
Glass $12 | Bottle $32Cabernet, WA 2021
Glass $12 | Bottle $32